Список приглашенных на дневную смену в июле обновлен 13.07.2022 18:17
13.07.2022 18:17
ФИО |
---|
Информатика (7-10 класс) 7 класс |
Гимадеев Амир Рамилевич |
Марат Мухлисуллин Рамилевич |
Салтыков Пётр Владимирович |
Торба Александр Дмитриевич |
Информатика (7-10 класс) 8 класс |
Гронский Иван Юрьевич |
Бухарский Макар Денисович |
Голованов Максим Вячеславович |
Гордеев Андрей Андреевич |
Крестинин Лука Олегович |
Львов Глеб Андреевич |
Синицын Алексей Сергеевич |
Сошкин Егор Владимирович |
Информатика (7-10 класс) 9 класс |
Авдеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич |
Глухов Никита Андреевич |
Голотин Тимур Александрович |
Грек Федор Александрович |
Грицаев Андрей Григорьевич |
Зайцев Михаил Игоревич |
Крылыков Максим Игоревич |
Кудряшов Алексей Андреевич |
Кузнецов Игорь Андреевич |
Лязер Степан Юрьевич |
Мазитов Тимур Рафаэльевич |
Мишин Сергей Максимович |
Муратбек Дауд - |
Муратбек Дауд - |
Нистратов Ярослав Игоревич |
Родионова Анна Андреевна |
Старков Семен Ильич |
Сырцев Филипп Андреевич |
Тураев Павел Николаевич |
Тырин Михаил Павлович |
Устинов Арсений Айратович |
Информатика (7-10 класс) 10 класс |
Беляков Матвей Дмитриевич |
Гончаров Тимофей Станиславович |
Коростелев Никита Даниилович |
Крыцкий Ян Павлович |
Крюзбан Даниил Игоревич |
Лубсанов Дмитрий Александрович |
Нуриев Камиль Дамирович |
Савочкин Макс Егорович |
Спицын Павел Владимирович |
Федянин Валерий Владимирович |
Ховалыг Дажы-Доржу Эресович |
Шабанов Федор Александрович |
Эрдынеев Андрей Станиславович |
Математика (7-10 класс) 7 класс |
Белкин Георгий Александрович |
Велиева Глафира Евгеньевна |
Гунаева Маргарита Гуламовна |
Иванов Михаил Александрович |
Калита Клим Эльдарович |
Карпиков Никита Владимирович |
Климентьева Алёна Робертовна |
Кунавина Елизавета Сергеевна |
Лактюшкин Иван Антонович |
Макагонов Артемий Дмитриевич |
Мартышко Алексей Иванович |
Мельников Алексей Максимович |
Парфенов Иван Артемович |
Паршин Лев Ильич |
Петренко Артём Константинович |
Петриев Антон Валерьевич |
Попов Максим Сергеевич |
Ромашина Анастасия Борисовна |
Рубан Александр Евгеньевич |
Семенов Егор Александрович |
Смолин Николай Игоревич |
Терещенко Егор Константинович |
Тумилевич Вероника Александровна |
Тумурова Ирина Иннокентьевна |
Чеснокова Ольга Дмитриевна |
Шакин Глеб Вячеславович |
Математика (7-10 класс) 8 класс |
Антипова Мария Александровна |
Беляев Матвей Сергеевич |
Буланов Константин Сергеевич |
Васильева Милена Константиновна |
Верещагин Матвей Алексеевич |
Волков Николай Андреевич |
Григорьев Макар Геннадьевич |
Давыдова Дарья Олеговна |
Зайцев Игорь Петрович |
Кулиева Арина Хафисовна |
Максимов Георгий Андреевич |
Маринин Иван Анатольевич |
Плотников Илья Дмитриевич |
Рахмалев Георгий Максимович |
Рогожкина Алиса Сергеевна |
Рыжова Надежда Олеговна |
Старостин Александр Евгеньевич |
Харитонов Артемий Александрович |
Хуснутдинова Даниэла Альбертовна |
Математика (7-10 класс) 9 класс |
Барбаянов Артем Дмитриевич |
Григорьева Арина Сергеевна |
Ивченко Ярослав Алексеевич |
Исаева Фатима Исаевна |
Мартынов Андрей Михайлович |
Редичкин Дмитрий Сергеевич |
Савельев Артëм Владиславович |
Сафьян Александр Максимович |
Статкевич Кира Игоревна |
Хафизов Карим Искандерович |
Хачатурова Дарья Алексеевна |
Математика (7-10 класс) 10 класс |
Балдин Виктор Алексеевич |
Витюк Антон Юрьевич |
Генин Николай Юрьевич |
Горбатенков Антон Сергеевич |
Гречкин Ярослав Владимирович |
Густов Владимир Владимирович |
Давыдов Максим Олегович |
Давыдов Максим Олегович |
Дубровский Марк Викторович |
Зорькина Елизавета Павловна |
Касаткин Ярослав Антонович |
Кириков Пётр Алексеевич |
Меньшиков Тимофей Андрревич |
Нифантьева Елена Андреевна |
Пракаш Анжели Амитовна |
Протощак Георгий Владимирович |
Репина Екатерина Павловна |
Селюков Кирилл Антонович |
Тарасов Владимир Александрович |
Федянин Владислав Александрович |
Чушкина Маргарита Владимировна |
С++ с нуля (7-10 класс) 7 класс |
Артюхов Кирилл Кириллович |
Де Ян Де - |
Зуева Валерия Александровна |
Каменский Константин Александрович |
Ларина Елизавета Святославна |
Пересторонина Владислава Романовна |
Полянский Илья Дмитриевич |
Самбурова Ольга Андреевич |
Симонов Александр Игоревич |
Степанов Егор Антонович |
Сыцевич Альберт Андреевич |
Фатуллаев Туран Нуремович |
Шевченко ИЛЬЯ Сергеевич |
С++ с нуля (7-10 класс) 8 класс |
Галиев Самир Салаватович |
Карпов Дмитрий Алексеевич |
Карпов Дмитрий Алексеевич |
Ковалев Леонид Иванович |
Ковалев Леонид Иванович |
Макин Александр Евгеньевич |
Михеев Герман Владиславович |
Пичурин Никита Андреевич |
Пичурин Никита Андреевич |
Рыбников Родион Сергеевич |
Саликов Георгий Сергеевич |
Сидоренко Роман Егорович |
Спесивов Александр Сергеевич |
С++ с нуля (7-10 класс) 9 класс |
Аксенов Артём Алексеевич |
Быков Кирилл Александрович |
Воронин Игорь Дмитриевич |
Денисенко Александр Денисович |
Донцов Мирослав Максимович |
Жубрина Полина Витальевна |
Загулин Артём Владимирович |
Иванова Владислава Анатольевна |
Камышников Даниил Юрьевич |
Насыров Антон Тимурович |
Пилясов Сергей Эдуардович |
Соловьева Варвара Владимировна |
Тишутин Павел Сергеевич |
Фатеев Пётр Александрович |
Чичёв Иван Сергеевич |
Шахворостов Михаил Алексеевич |
Яхиев Григорий Алексеевич |
С++ с нуля (7-10 класс) 10 класс |
Деев Лев Игоревич |
Егор Качанов Романович |
Захаров Егор Денисович |
Казарин Андрей Максимович |
Ожогин Тихон Сергеевич |
Рябов Ян Дмитриевич |
Смирнов Ярослав Леонидович |
Тиликина Алина Сергеевна |
Тимофей Опаленко Максимович |
Хапкова Арина Павловна |
Якимов Глеб Дмитриевич |
Физика (7-10 класс) 7 класс |
Shyrynkhanov Beksultan Ardakovich |
Ананьев Александр Владимирович |
Борисенкова Дарья Дмитреевна |
Девейкин Дмитрий Константинович |
Емельянов Глеб Александрович |
Канаев Иван Евгеньевич |
Кочергин Илья Александрович |
Крючков Артём Антонович |
Кузьмина Ульяна Кирилловна |
Лисин Максим Александрович |
Миронова Таисия Викторовна |
Нефёдов Борис Дмитриевич |
Тишаева Злата Геннадьевна |
Филин Владимир Павлович |
Физика (7-10 класс) 8 класс |
Абабков Никита Николаевич |
Аронов Михаил Алексеевич |
Горская Анастасия Артёмовна |
Гришина Анастасия Сергеевна |
Зубарев Дмитрий Борисович |
Каторгин Фёдор Александрович |
Кириченко Дмитрий Александрович |
Лаушкин Кирилл Алексеевич |
Лукашин Александр Николаевич |
Семяшкин Никита Павлович |
Тахавиев Амир Раязович |
Ушаков Георгий Антонович |
Хисматуллин Виктор Витальевич |
Хурматуллин Тимур Расимович |
Юдин Ярослав Александрович |
Физика (7-10 класс) 9 класс |
Больбан Анастасия Юрьевна |
Голованов Михаил Алексеевич |
Горковенко Анастасия Юрьевна |
Кокуровская София Вячеславовна |
Колодина Анна Евгеньевна |
Липатова Таисия Хасановна |
Макаров Глеб Алексеевич |
Мясникова Александра Игоревна |
Панюшин Максим Михайлович |
Самбураков Михаил Андреевич |
Теслов Матвей Сергеевич |
Хорошев Егор Владимирович |
Ченцова Алиса Васильевна |
Физика (7-10 класс) 10 класс |
Боронников Тимофей Александрович |
Бурова Ксения Дмитриевна |
Быков Дмитрий Сергеевич |
Викторов Савелий Дмитриевич |
Вихтенко Юлиана Викторовна |
Гриднев Силантий Ильич |
Дусман Павел Александрович |
Жибоедов Глеб Андреевич |
Калита Даниил Эльдарович |
Крючек Дмитрий Константинович |
Крючек Дмитрий Константинович |
Лактина Дарья Сергеевна |
Мусифулин Даниль Рашидович |
Новиков Василий Борисович |
Попов Роман Вадимович |
Рожков Александр Владимирович |
Сенина Екатерина Владимировна |
Степаненко Степан Иванович |
Сушков Матвей Андреевич |